Winter 2016/2017
Juniorinnen U9 1) Lavinia-Maria Nitzsche
2) Lea Emilia Kaemena
Junioren U9 1) Henrik Ove Baran
2) Julius Schliemann
Juniorinnen U10 1) Finya Nöring
2) Pia Gorny
Junioren U10 1) Adrian Barker
2) Jacob Wieczorek
Juniorinnen U12 1) Maya Hörmann
2) Pauline Börner
Junioren U12 1) Kian Zimmermann
2) Maxim Persike
Winter 2015/2016
Juniorinnen U9 1) Johanna Hülsmann
2) Pia Gorny
Junioren U9 1) Adrian Barker
2) Eloy Probst
Juniorinnen U10 1) Clara-Marie Schön
2) Vera Darmanyan
Junioren U10 1) Nikolai Barsukov
2) Neklas Walter
Juniorinnen U12 1) Mia-Sophie Müller
2) Marie Gerdel
Junioren U12 1) Jonas Ebel
2) Jonas Fritze
Winter 2014/2015
Juniorinnen U9 1) Dabrowka Walkowiak
2) Nike Tümmers
Junioren U9 1) Max Potgeter
2) Alexander von der Wense
Juniorinnen U10 1) Marie Gerdel
2) Vanessa Barker
Junioren U10 1) Tjark Kunkel
2) Lasse Zumdieck
Juniorinnen U12 1) Sophie Greiner
2) Mia-Sophie Müller
Junioren U12 1) Felix Ehrich
2) Lasse Schumann
Winter 2013/2014
Juniorinnen U9 1) Kim Gabel
2) Zoe Michelle Schmidt
Junioren U9 1) Nikolai Barsukov
2) Robin Müller
Juniorinnen U10 1) Evelyn Warkentin
2) Lätizia Bojara
Junioren U10 1) Jonas Ebel
2) Paul Gröning
Juniorinnen U12 1) Amelie-Christin Janßen
2) Vanda Vargova
Junioren U12 1) Armin Trklja
2) Kevin Forster
Winter 2012/2013
Juniorinnen U9 1) Evelyn Warkentin
2) Margaretha Rojczyk
Junioren U9 1) Lasse Schumann
2) Jonas Ebel
Juniorinnen U10 1) Amelie-Christin Janssen
2) Tea Lukic
Junioren U10 1) Armin Trklja
2) Tim-Lauritz Korn
Juniorinnen U12 1) Nadia Mangelsdorff
2) Laura Pesickova
Junioren U12 1) Ricardo Gelbke
2) Tristan Nitschke
Winter 2011/2012

Junioren U9 1) Konstantin Baryschew
2) Ramon Andrä
Juniorinnen U10 1) Angelina Wirges
2) Megan Kelly
Junioren U10 1) Joe Jahnke
2) Ole Heine
Juniorinnen U12 1) Lena Greiner
2) Anne-Kathrin Abeln
Junioren U12 1) Jan Heine
2) Constantin Wurm
Sommer 2011

Junioren U10 1) Elias Brasche
2) Fabian Klin
Juniorinnen U12 1) Lina Hildebrand
2) Pilar von Perponcher
Junioren U12 1) Maximilian Weber
2) Jan Heine
Juniorinnen U14 1) Elisabeth Wahle
2) Nadja Lask
Junioren U14 1) Nico Dimter
2) Elias Youri Kneip
Winter 2010/2011

Junioren U9 1) Ole Heine
2) Armin Koschtojan
Juniorinnen U10 1) Jennifer Gorlow
2) Lina Hildebrand
Junioren U10 1) Sebastian Knapp
2) Ricardo Gelbke
Juniorinnen U12 1) Santa Strombach
2) Julia Marzoll
Junioren U12 1) Bastien Presuhn
2) Jan Pietzka
Sommer 2010
Juniorinnen U10 1) Jennifer Gorlow
2) Lena Greiner
Junioren U10 1) Justin Bettenhausen
2) Cedric Pelka
Juniorinnen U14 1) Linda Karrasch
2) Theresa Waßmann
Junioren U14 1) Felix Triebe
2) Steffen Maaß
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde 1) Lena-Marie Hartmann
2) Nicola Bethe
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde 1) Alexander Löbbert
2) Phillip Mellinger
Winter 2010
Junioren U9 1) Osman Torski
2) Jonas Pelle Hartenstein
Juniorinnen U10 1) Franziska Sziedat
2) Semira Simon
Junioren U10 1) Justin Bettenhausen
2) Jan Golenia
Junioren U11 1) Jannis Finn Wöhler
2) Kevin Buka
Juniorinnen U12 1) Marlene Herrmann
2) Marie Klasen
Junioren U12 1) Pascal Doose
2) Jannik Schiller
Sommer 2009

Junioren U10 1) Buka, Kevin
2) Meier, Hannes
Juniorinnen U12 1) Wahle, Elisabeth
2) Klasen, Marie
Junioren U12 1) Heine, Nikola Alexander
2) Krause, Philipp Moritz
Juniorinnen U14 1) Lütgering, Luisa
2) Scholz, Verena
Sommer 2008
Junioren U09 1) Molleker, Rudolf
2) Jänsch-Müller, Phil
Juniorinnen U10 1) Wahle, Elisabeth
2) Schumann, Kira
Junioren U10 1) Kopp, Kevin
2) Kröger, Tim
Juniorinnen U12 1) Wacker, Jennifer
2) Scholz, Verena
Junioren U12 1) Petersen, Malte
2) Seidlitz, Stephan
Winter 2007/2008
Junioren U9 1) Molleker, Rudolf
2) Jänsch-Müller, Phil
Juniorinnen U10 1) Rust, Diana
2) Wolleschak, Alexa
Junioren U10 1) Freimuth, Jesper Tull
2) Lawson, Miles
Junioren U11 1) Dannenbring, Leonard
2) Günther, Valentin
Juniorinnen U12 1) Scholz, Verena
2) Hominski, Jasmin
Junioren U12 1) Engshuber, Maximilian
2) Kralj, Kevin
Sommer 2007
Junioren U9 1) Kopp, Kevin
2) Kröger, Tim
Juniorinnen U10 1) Wahle, Elisabeth
2) Börner, Frederike
Junioren U10 1) Trifunovic, Gojko
2) Teplitski, Ivan
Junioren U12 1) Richter, Carlo
2) Schulz-Müllensiefen, Maximilian
Winter 2006/2007
Junioren U9 1) Doose, Pascal
2) Thilker, Fynn
Juniorinnen U10 1) Wahle, Elisabeth
2) Triebe, Juliane
Junioren U10 1) Dannenbring, Leonard
2) Wegner, Till
Juniorinnen U12 1) Lehmann, Vinja
2) Klasen, Charlotte
Junioren U12 1) Gelbrich, Ferdinand
2) Taach, Erich
Sommer 2006
Junioren U9 1) Henning, Benedikt
2) Gevers, Sven
Juniorinnen U9/U10 1) Salzburg, Jule
2) Wahle, Elisabeth
Junioren U10 1) Rauch, Felix
2) Petersen, Malte
Juniorinnen U12 1) Fredrich, Tabea
2) Unland, Lynn Valerie
Junioren U12 1) Weish, Patrick
2) Pristat, Jonah Joachim
Winter 2005/2006
Juniorinnen U9 1) Fehling, Vanessa
2) Seitz, Nele
Junioren U9 1) Dannenbring, Lenny
2) Petersen, Björn
Juniorinnen U10 1) Gbaguide Keller, Camille
2) Gefeller, Kim-Janine
Junioren U10 1) Georgi, Ronny
2) Suchan, Robert
Juniorinnen U12 1) Fredrich, Tabea
2) Will, Michaela
Junioren U12 1) Weish, Patrick
2) Tiedemann, Robin
Sommer 2005
Juniorinnen U9 1) Gefeller, Kim Janine
2) Scholz, Verena
Junioren U9 1) Nobbe, Patrick
2) Georgi, Ronny
Juniorinnen U10 1) Pedersen, Majlena
2) Friedmann, Laura
Junioren U10 1) Schmidt, Timo
2) Wrobel, Elias
Juniorinnen U12 1) Pedersen, Linnea
2) Troschke, Tina
Junioren U12 1) Born, Yannick
2) Brockmann, Tobias
Winter 2004/2005
Juniorinnen U9 1) Gefeller, Kim Janine
2) Intert, Amelie
Junioren U9 1) Kostin, Victor
2) Meyer, Alexander
Juniorinnen U10 1) Pedersen, Majlena
2) Winter, Laura-Sophie
Junioren U10 1) Wrobel, Elias
2) Schmidt, Timo
Juniorinnen U11 1) Troschke, Tina
2) Intert, Luise
Junioren U11 1) Lünstroth, Dominik
2) Meyer, Maximilian
Juniorinnen U12 1) Klasen, Anna
2) Pedersen, Linnea
Junioren U12 1) Hesse, Rico
2) Kuwert, Jonas
Sommer 2004
Juniorinnen U9 1) Winter, Laura-Sophie
2) Pedersen, Majlena
Junioren U9 1) Wrobel, Elias
2) Bauer, Lukas
Juniorinnen U10 1) Grimm, Justine
2) Nabel, Jana
Junioren U10 1) Brockmann, Tobias
2) Wagner, Bastian
Juniorinnen U12 1) Wächter, Lisa
2) Klasen, Anna
Junioren U12 1) Loeck, Moritz
2) Klasen, Friedrich
Winter 2003/2004
Juniorinnen U9 1) Mpassy-Nzoumba, Grace
2) Nabel, Jana
Junioren U9 1) Charlos, Tomas
2) Wrobel, Elias
Juniorinnen U10 1) Lehnert, Katharina
2) Friedrich, Tabea
Junioren U10 1) Masur, Daniel
2) Wagner, Bastian
Juniorinnen U11 1) Pedersen, Linnea
2) Engelhardt, Sophie
Junioren U11 1) Kleinhans, Peter
2) Weyhausen, Arnd
Juniorinnen U12 1) Wächter, Lisa
2) Gebauer, Zina
Junioren U12 1) Vesely, Jiri
2) Steinbach, Ralf Otto Herbert
Sommer 2003
Juniorinnen U9 1) Stolz, Alena
2) Friedrich, Tabea
Junioren U9 1) Born, Yannick
2) Wagner, Bastian
Juniorinnen U10 1) Steinberg, Anna-Luisa
2) Pedersen, Linnea
Junioren U10 1) Gillert, Justus
2) Kemkes, Phillip
Juniorinnen U12 1) Kemkes, Laura
2) Schuster, Lara
Junioren U12 1) Göhringer, Julian
2) Dransfeld, Moritz
Winter 2002/2003
Juniorinnen U9 1) Araschkevich, Alina
2) Stolz, Alena
Junioren U9 1) Jänsch-Müller, Vincent
2) Carl, Timo
Juniorinnen U10 1) Richter, Sarah-Maria
2) Holert, Katharina
Junioren U10 1) Gillert, Justus
2) Jankovic, Niklas
Juniorinnen U11 1) Gebauer, Zina
2) Wächter, Lisa
Junioren U11 1) Steinbach, Ralf
2) Toledo, Leandro
Juniorinnen U12 1) Mikesz, Stefanie
2) Kemkes, Laura
Junioren U12 1) Vesely, Jiri
2) Ott, Felix
Sommer 2002
Juniorinnen U9 1) Richter, Sarah-Maria
2) Gajos, Daria
Junioren U9 1) Schepers, Jannik
2) Gillert, Justus
Juniorinnen U10 1) Gebauer, Zina
2) Wächter, Lisa
Junioren U10 1) Klasen, Friedrich
2) Haberberg, Kristof
Juniorinnen U12 1) Berlinecke, Linda
2) Grajdek, Kim Alice
Junioren U12 1) Krebs, Jan-Marco
2) Burmeister, Felix
Winter 2001/2002
Juniorinnen U9 1) Holert, Katharina
2) Richter, Sarah-Maria
Junioren U9 1) Todorov, Alexander
2) Bertram, Norman
Juniorinnen U10 1) Gebauer, Zina
2) Litfin, Carina
Junioren U10 1) Steinbach, Ralf
2) Klasen, Friedrich
Juniorinnen U11 1) Mikesz, Stefanie
2) Wenhold, Jil
Junioren U11 1) Vesely, Jiri
2) Kordsachia, Othar
Juniorinnen U12 1) Berlinecke, Linda
2) Skowronski, Patricia
Junioren U12 1) Dornbusch, Michel
2) Kalisch, Martin
Sommer 2001
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Wickmann, Insa
2) Skowronski, Patricia
Junioren AK 4 1) Wietoska, Torsten
2) Grüßing, Tobias
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Grajdek, Kim Alice
2) Meier, Sabrina
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Göhringer, Julian
2) Grove, Maximilian
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Gebauer, Zina
2) Wächter, Lisa
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Steinbach, Ralf
2) Henneke, Julius
Winter 2000/2001
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Stephan, Svenja
2) Best, Linda
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Thiemann, Marcel
2) Thiemann, Christoph
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Berlinecke, Linda
2) Weinreich, Janine
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Dornbusch, Michel
2) Pflug, Toni
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Strauß, Susanna
2) Netessova, Anastasia
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Hustedt, Christoph
2) Waldhausen, Tore
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Gebauer, Zina
2) Krügel, Madeleine
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Brandes, Niklas
2) Nekic, Tim
Sommer 2000
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Nina Jaworowski
2) Dana Canda
Junioren AK 4 1) Steffen Günther
2) Julian Jander
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Janine Weinreich
2) Linda Berlinecke
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Jaan Brunken
2) Jonas Lütjen
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Linda Fritschken
2) Lara Schuster
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Julian Göhringer
2) Marko Lenz
Winter 1999/2000
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Jessica Kittelmann
2) Carla Leonie Güther
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Niklas Nötges
2) Nilkas Wörsdorfer
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Vanessa-Constanze Böhm
2) Svenja Stephan
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Andy Blair
2) Thomas Abrams
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Janine Weinrich
2) Mona Barthel
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Stefan Koic
2) Michael Dornbusch
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Lara Schuster
2) Merle Seiler
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Julian Göhring
2) Marko Lenz
Sommer 1999
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Julia Dedecek
2) Theresa Wolff
Junioren AK 4 1) Nikolas Holzen
2) Florian Grüßing
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Sarah Wöstmann
2) Alessa Heinrichs
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Sven-Hendrik Gennburg
2) Eddy Roy Balummel
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Lisa Osterloh
2) Janine Weinrich
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Jonas Lütjen
2) Jan-Marco Krebs
Winter 1998/1999
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Jasmin Heckel
2) Kristin Maskus
Junioren AK 4 a 1) André Timme
2) Hans-Constantin Hoepfner
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Denise Albrecht
2) Meike Schmökel
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Steffen Günther
2) Julian Jander
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Svenja Stephan
2) Linda Huser
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Giray Karasuru
2) Stefan Rönnpag
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Kathleen Klaus
2) Annika Henschke
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Jan-Marco Krebs
2) Patrick Zukowski
Sommer 1998
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Franziska Lautenbach
2) Kim Treiber
Junioren AK 4 1) Robert Henny
2) Lars-Joern Berger
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Inga Beermann
2) Christine Sperling
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Pilt Arnold
2) Jan Fricke
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Linda Huser
2) Michaela Woloszczak
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Marcel Thiemann
2) Hagen Henny
Winter 1997/1998
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Mira Mellin
2) Kaltrina Harbuzi
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Tobias Kamke
2) Simon Schwuchow
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Andrea Sieveke
2) Catharina Deyen
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Florian Grüßing
2) Nikolas Holzen
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Angelique Kerber
2) Jasmin Heckel
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Branko Weber
2) Steffen Günther
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Linda Huser
2) Ulrike Schrandt
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Maximilian Heine
2) Hagen Henny
Sommer 1997
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Nina Heckeroth
2) Kristin Schüler
Junioren AK 4 1) Bastian Stölten
2) Mario Rautenberg
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Jennifer Beermann
2) Catharina Deyen
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Nikolas Holzen
2) Andres Webering
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Inga Beerman
2) Christine Sperling
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Steffen Erkenbrecher
2) Marc Vucinivic
Doppel Sommer 1997:
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Heckeroth / Mellin
2) Schüler / Ravens
Junioren AK 1) Koch / Heitmar
2) Stölten / Rautenberg
Juniorinnen AK 5 1) Heckel / Maskus
2) Wolf / Dedecek
Junioren AK 1) Günther / Holzen
2) Webering / Erkenbrecher
Winter 1996/1997
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Beate Grommes
2) Nina Heckeroth
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Tim Freytag
2) Jan Christopher Jonas
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Franziska Jendrian
2) Constanze Schneller
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Christopher Pfohe
2) Tobias Kamke
Juniorinnen AK 5 1) Sarah Schneider
2) Nina Henkel
Junioren AK 5 1) Philipp Piyamongkol
2) Frederik Karschuk
Sommer 1996
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Andrea Tübecke
2) Beate Grommes
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Hendrik Bode
2) André Begemann
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Jewgenjia Martschenko
2) Jennifer Melzel
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Christoph Kalbe
2) Felix Rempel
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Franziska Jendrian
2) Imke Reimers
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Otto Lenhart
2) Christian Blöcker
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Jennifer Woyke
2) Jasmin Heckel
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Daniel Morgenstern
2) Frederik Karschuk
Sommer 1995
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Nina Mandl
2) Sina Schweda
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Nils-Arne Brockmann
2) Daniel König
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Anika Bollmann
2) Katja Blöcker
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Marius Jublin
2) Bastian Koch
Juniorinnen AK 5 1) Ria Dörnemann
2) Jewgenija Martschenko
Junioren AK 5 1) Patrick Günther
2) Frederic Schölzel
Sommer 1994
Juniorinnen AK 4 a 1) Svenja Bücher
2) Sarah Schmidt
Junioren AK 4 a 1) Markus Harder-Otto
2) Daniel Margraff
Juniorinnen AK 4 b 1) Karina-Eva Miklea
2) Nicole Schrape
Junioren AK 4 b 1) Daniel Dohme
2) Daniel Höppner
Juniorinnen AK 5 a 1) Anika Bollmann
2) Katrin Hildebrand
Junioren AK 5 a 1) Brian Mühlmann
2) Mark-Christian Gehre
Juniorinnen AK 5 b 1) Mirja Bartels
2) Beate Grommes
Junioren AK 5 b 1) Patric Günther
2) Oliver Holey
Sommer 1993
Juniorinnen AK 4 1) Sandra Warmbold
2) Melanie Semisch
Junioren AK 4 1) Arne Roloff
2) Lars Wartenberg
Juniorinnen AK 5 1) Daniela Heine
2) Katrin Janke
Junioren AK 5 1) Markus Krieger
2) Sebastian Mundt